Einzeleinsätze

Einzeleinsätze bis Saison 2014/2015

PlatzNameVorname2.BL3.BL1.KL2.KL3.KL4.KLGes.
1VölklErich1643479258194981
2EiglspergerHeribert1082232192207828876
3SchreinerJosef284423245884846
4HaberlErich10510416041542826
5DünstlWerner1713261391026744
6KellnbergerAdolf31273351150122711
7AuerHans481393638679679
8Löw sen.Manfred112145287243679
9BeugeJürgen98147419579649
10KöpplJürgen103023532236633
11NeudeckerLudwig13124200166503
12SchöferKarl57121301479
13HochstraßerPeter956400465
14EberlManfred22178322423
15PirantyWerner33134644406
16BachnerWilli314158203378
17HaberlBernhard15282576360
18NeudeckerHelmut1371414713338
19BuchnerMaximilian742615512416332
20EiglspergerLydia96112217101328
21MeinzingerAlfred259256317
22AsenbaumFranz14110184299
23GrimmKarin906534127289
24KellnerChristine88106479277
25BauerMartin78196274
26GablerChristian70201271
27AltschäffelLudwig17148954255
28AmmerAlois223612241
29LehnerStefan247699918235
30SchöferRobert19895670234
31SchneiderHerbert41431152201
32GüntherMathias33415040200
33BuchnerMartin212235135195
34HambauerJosef82255230189
35SieberRudi912354186
36RosenhammerBirgit46109121177
37ThalhammerRuppert763461171
38BeutelGerhard242106150
39ZistlerHelmut673935141
40SüßHorst266530121
41Löw jun.Manfred3266025114
42MüllerRuppert49119114
43GölzhäuserJosef114395113
44EnglManfred1682163108
45StrohmaierMatthias118652398
46ThöneHelmut8989
47GenauKarl-Heinz118512384
48PreiáChristian1691282
49BeutlhauserPetra7474
50LöwChristian7171
51HehnMarkus195868
52LippeWilli6767
53LorenzFritz254267
54EderThomas454967
55MeierhoferRobert365261
56BlaimGeorg65258
57EcklMonika441357
58BeyerEnrico1262350
59KinseherJosef34750
60SchulteChristoph2516849
61BiechlAlexander14748
62NeudeckerSonja4343
63NeudeckerSusanne212142
64GieseckeGernot261541
65SchobesbergerNicole4040
66KrinnerJosef183039
67GenauDaniel28937
68BrunnerAndreas3333
69SiegelChristine3232
70SchmerbeckChristian1421632
71LehnerHermann2828
72WinterspergerGeorg2626
73SüßKarin2323
74LeonhardAlfons19322
75GerdikenDoris2121
76Haberl sen.Erich14620
77KlaschkaHeidi1919
78EhrlDaniel11617
79RottThomas113216
80HirtreiterMichael41115
81IttlingerHubert1414
82WirlJosef21113
83DabergerHans9312
84SchützGerhard1212
85SeidlGotthard167
86TischlerReinhard257
87DietlErnst336
88MolnarThomas66
89PlepHeinz55
90AnzingerJosef44
91KrinnerWolfgang44
92TrögerDiana33
93MuhrDaniel33
94MühlbauerHubert33
95ScheibClaudia22
96BeugeChristian11
97MayerXaver11