Einzeleinsätze

Einzeleinsätze bis Saison 2017/2018

PlatzNameVorname2.BL3.BL1.KL2.KL3.KL4.KLGes.
1VölklErich16474872831941018
2EiglspergerHeribert1082622192347828929
3SchreinerJosef284423245884846
4HaberlErich10511516041542837
5DünstlWerner1713791391026797
6KellnbergerAdolf31287359161122744
7Löw sen.Manfred112147304273728
8AuerHans491393638686687
9BeugeJürgen981484207423682
10KöpplJürgen103023532236633
11SchöferKarl157127344529
12HochstraßerPeter957445511
13NeudeckerLudwig13124200166503
14EberlManfred22179366468
15BachnerWilli718192221438
16PirantyWerner33134644406
17BuchnerMaximilian7382616812416379
18HaberlBernhard15282576360
19EiglspergerLydia96113317113342
20NeudeckerHelmut1371414713338
21GrimmKarin906534170332
22BauerMartin78247325
23MeinzingerAlfred259256317
24GablerChristian70241311
25KellnerChristine881064111309
26AsenbaumFranz14110184299
27AltschäffelLudwig1201671074299
28SchöferRobert191425676293
29BuchnerMartin27174440135245
30AmmerAlois223612241
31LehnerStefan247699918235
32SchneiderHerbert41431152201
33GüntherMathias33415040200
34HambauerJosef82255230189
35SieberRudi912354186
36RosenhammerBirgit46109121177
37ThalhammerRuppert763461171
38BeutelGerd242119163
39EnglManfred1520104163149
40ZistlerHelmut673935141
41PreissChristian6179612131
42SüßHorst266530121
43HehnMarkus61297115
44Löw jun.Manfred3266025114
45MüllerRuppert49119114
46GölzhäuserJosef114395113
47StrohmaierMatthias118652398
48ThöneHelmut8989
49GenauKarl-Heinz118512384
50BeutlhauserPetra7474
51LöwChristian7171
52SchulteChristoph25192468
53LippeWilli6767
54LorenzFritz254267
55EderThomas454967
56MeierhoferRobert365261
57EhrlDaniel245359
58BlaimGeorg65258
59EcklMonika441357
60BeyerEnrico1262350
61KinseherJosef34750
62BiechlAlexander14748
63NeudeckerSonja4343
64NeudeckerSusanne212142
65GieseckeGernot261541
66SchobesbergerNicole4040
67KrinnerJosef183039
68SittlMaximilian13714438
69GenauDaniel28937
70BrunnerAndreas3333
71SiegelChristine3232
72SchmerbeckChristian1421632
73LehnerHermann2828
74SpeisederJonas4101428
75WinterspergerGeorg2626
76SüßKarin2323
77LeonhardAlfons19322
78GerdikenDoris2121
79Haberl sen.Erich14620
80KlaschkaHeidi1919
81NeudeckerFabian1717
82RottThomas113216
83HirtreiterMichael41115
84IttlingerHubert1414
85WirlJosef21113
86DabergerHans9312
87SchützGerhard1212
88SeidlGotthard167
89TischlerReinhard257
90DietlErnst336
91MolnarThomas66
92PlepHeinz55
93AnzingerJosef44
94KrinnerWolfgang44
95TrögerDiana33
96MuhrDaniel33
97MühlbauerHubert33
98ScheibClaudia22
99BeugeChristian11
100MayerXaver11