Einzeleinsätze

Einzeleinsätze bis Saison 2016/2017

PlatzNameVorname2.BL3.BL1.KL2.KL3.KL4.KLGes.
1VölklErich16434872751941006
2EiglspergerHeribert1082472192347828914
3SchreinerJosef284423245884846
4HaberlErich10511516041542837
5DünstlWerner1713611391026779
6KellnbergerAdolf31273359161122730
7Löw sen.Manfred112147298262711
8AuerHans491393638685686
9BeugeJürgen98147420719664
10KöpplJürgen103023532236633
11SchöferKarl57123329509
12NeudeckerLudwig13124200166503
13HochstraßerPeter956431496
14EberlManfred22179355457
15BachnerWilli318179221421
16PirantyWerner33134644406
17BuchnerMaximilian7222616812416363
18HaberlBernhard15282576360
19EiglspergerLydia96112317112340
20NeudeckerHelmut1371414713338
21GrimmKarin906534160322
22MeinzingerAlfred259256317
23BauerMartin78232310
24KellnerChristine881064108306
25GablerChristian70224304
26AsenbaumFranz14110184299
27AltschäffelLudwig171671054284
28SchöferRobert191245676275
29AmmerAlois223612241
30LehnerStefan247699918235
31BuchnerMartin224440135223
32SchneiderHerbert41431152201
33GüntherMathias33415040200
34HambauerJosef82255230189
35SieberRudi912354186
36RosenhammerBirgit46109121177
37ThalhammerRuppert763461171
38BeutelGerhard242113157
39ZistlerHelmut673935141
40EnglManfred146104163134
41SüßHorst266530121
42Löw jun.Manfred3266025114
43MüllerRuppert49119114
44GölzhäuserJosef114395113
45PreissChristian39612111
46HehnMarkus6986101
47StrohmaierMatthias118652398
48ThöneHelmut8989
49GenauKarl-Heinz118512384
50BeutlhauserPetra7474
51LöwChristian7171
52LippeWilli6767
53LorenzFritz254267
54EderThomas454967
55SchulteChristoph25162465
56MeierhoferRobert365261
57BlaimGeorg65258
58EcklMonika441357
59EhrlDaniel14051
60BeyerEnrico1262350
61KinseherJosef34750
62BiechlAlexander14748
63NeudeckerSonja4343
64NeudeckerSusanne212142
65GieseckeGernot261541
66SchobesbergerNicole4040
67KrinnerJosef183039
68GenauDaniel28937
69BrunnerAndreas3333
70SiegelChristine3232
71SchmerbeckChristian1421632
72LehnerHermann2828
73WinterspergerGeorg2626
74SüßKarin2323
75LeonhardAlfons19322
76GerdikenDoris2121
77Haberl sen.Erich14620
78KlaschkaHeidi1919
79NeudeckerFabian1717
80Sittl Maximilian76417
81RottThomas113216
82HirtreiterMichael41115
83IttlingerHubert1414
84SpeisederJonas11011
85WirlJosef21113
86DabergerHans9312
87SchützGerhard1212
88SeidlGotthard167
89TischlerReinhard257
90DietlErnst336
91MolnarThomas66
92PlepHeinz55
93AnzingerJosef44
94KrinnerWolfgang44
95TrögerDiana33
96MuhrDaniel33
97MühlbauerHubert33
98ScheibClaudia22
99BeugeChristian11
100MayerXaver11